Beringungstation Blixøya
Rarities

All observations

Species lists

Vansjø
Deutsch
Höckerschwan Cygnus olor
Zwergschwan Cygnus columbianus bewickii
Singschwan Cygnus cygnus
Saatgans Anser fabalis
Kurzschnabelgans Anser brachyrhynchus
Graugans Anser anser
Kanadagans Branta canadensis
Weißwangengans Branta leucopsis
Brandgans Tadorna tadorna
Pfeifente Anas penelope
Krickente Anas crecca
Amerikanische Krickente Anas carolinensis
Stockente Anas platyrhynchos
Spießente Anas acuta
Knäkente Anas querquedula
Löffelente Anas clypeata
Tafelente Aythya ferina
Reiherente Aythya fuligula
Bergente Aythya marila
Eisente Clangula hyemalis
Trauerente Melanitta nigra
Schellente Bucephala clangula
Zwergsäger Mergellus albellus
Mittelsäger Mergus serrator
Gänsesäger Mergus merganser
Haselhuhn Bonasa bonasia
Birkhuhn Tetrao tetrix
Auerhuhn Tetrao urogallus
Sterntaucher Gavia stellata
Prachttaucher Gavia arctica
Zwergtaucher Tachybaptus ruficollis
Haubentaucher Podiceps cristatus
Eissturmvogel Fulmarus glacialis
Kormoran Phalacrocorax carbo
Krähenscharbe Phalacrocorax aristotelis
Rohrdommel Botaurus stellaris
Graureiher Ardea cinerea
Wespenbussard Pernis apivorus
Schwarzmilan Milvus migrans
Rotmilan Milvus milvus
Rohrweihe Circus aeruginosus
Kornweihe Circus cyaneus
Habicht Accipiter gentilis
Sperber Accipiter nisus
Mäusebussard Buteo buteo
Raufußbussard Buteo lagopus
Steinadler Aquila chrysaetos
Fischadler Pandion haliaetus
Turmfalke Falco tinnunculus
Merlin Falco columbarius
Baumfalke Falco subbuteo
Gerfalke Falco rusticolus
Wasserralle Rallus aquaticus
Tüpfelsumpfluhn Porzana porzana
Wachtelkönig Crex crex
Teichhuhn Gallinula chloropus
Blässhuhn Fulica atra
Kranich Grus grus
Austernfischer Haematopus ostralegus
Sandregenpfeifer Charadrius hiaticula
Goldregenpfeifer Pluvialis apricaria
Kiebitz Vanellus vanellus
Temminckstrandläufer Calidris temminckii
Alpenstrandläufer Calidris alpina
Kampfläufer Philomachus pugnax
Zwergschnepfe Lymnocryptes minimus
Bekassine Gallinago gallinago
Doppelschnepfe Gallinago media
Waldschnepfe Scolopax rusticola
Regenbrachvogel Numenius phaeopus
Großer Brachvogel Numenius arquata
Dunkler Wasserläufer Tringa erythropus
Rotschenkel Tringa totanus
Grünschenkel Tringa nebularia
Waldwasserläufer Tringa ochropus
Bruchwasserläufer Tringa glareola
Flussuferläufer Actitis hypoleucos
Steinwälzer Arenaria interpres
Schmarotzerraubmöwe Stercorarius parasiticus
Zwergmöwe Larus minutus
Lachmöwe Larus ridibundus
Sturmmöwe Larus canus
Heringsmöwe Larus fuscus
Silbermöwe Larus argentatus
Mantelmöwe Larus marinus
Trauerseeschwalbe Chlidonias niger
Flussseeschwalbe Sterna hirundo
Trottellumme Uria aalge
Felsentaube Columba livia var. domestica
Hohltaube Columba oenas
Ringeltaube Columba palumbus
Türkentaube Streptopelia decaocto
Kuckuck Cuculus canorus
Uhu Bubo bubo
Schnee-Eule Bubo scandiacus
Sperbereule Surnia ulula
Sperlingskauz Glaucidium passerinum
Waldkauz Strix aluco
Waldohreule Asio otus
Sumpfohreule Asio flammeus
Raufußkauz Aegolius funereus
Ziegenmelker Caprimulgus europaeus
Mauersegler Apus apus
Eisvogel Alcedo atthis
Wiedehopf Upupa epops
Wendehals Jynx torquilla
Grauspecht Picus canus
Grünspecht Picus viridis
Schwarzspecht Dryocopus martius
Buntspecht Dendrocopos major
Weißrückenspecht Dendrocopos leucotus
Kleinspecht Dendrocopos minor
Dreizehenspecht Picoides tridactylus
Heidelerche Lullula arborea
Feldlerche Alauda arvensis
Ohrenlerche Eremophila alpestris
Uferschwalbe Riparia riparia
Rauchschwalbe Hirundo rustica
Mehlschwalbe Delichon urbicum
Baumpieper Anthus trivialis
Wiesenpieper Anthus pratensis
Schafstelze Motacilla flava
Gebirgsstelze Motacilla cinerea
Bachstelze Motacilla alba
Seidenschwanz Bombycilla garrulus
Wasseramsel Cinclus cinclus
Zaunkönig Troglodytes troglodytes
Heckenbraunelle Prunella modularis
Rotkehlchen Erithacus rubecula
Sprosser Luscinia luscinia
Blaukehlchen Luscinia svecica
Gartenrotschwanz Phoenicurus phoenicurus
Braunkehlchen Saxicola rubetra
Steinschmätzer Oenanthe oenanthe
Ringdrossel Turdus torquatus
Amsel Turdus merula
Wacholderdrossel Turdus pilaris
Singdrossel Turdus philomelos
Rotdrossel Turdus iliacus
Misteldrossel Turdus viscivorus
Feldschwirl Locustella naevia
Schilfrohrsänger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
Sumpfrohrsänger Acrocephalus palustris
Teichrohrsänger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Gelbspötter Hippolais icterina
Mönchsgrasmücke Sylvia atricapilla
Gartengrasmücke Sylvia borin
Sperbergrasmücke Sylvia nisoria
Klappergrasmücke Sylvia curruca
Dorngrasmücke Sylvia communis
Waldlaubsänger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
Zilpzalp Phylloscopus collybita
Fitis Phylloscopus trochilus
Wintergoldhähnchen Regulus regulus
Grauschnäpper Muscicapa striata
Trauerschnäpper Ficedula hypoleuca
Schwanzmeise Aegithalos caudatus
Blaumeise Cyanistes caeruleus
Kohlmeise Parus major
Haubenmeise Lophophanes cristatus
Tannenmeise Periparus ater
Weidenmeise Poecile montanus
Sumpfmeise Poecile palustris
Kleiber Sitta europaea
Waldbaumläufer Certhia familiaris
Neuntöter Lanius collurio
Raubwürger Lanius excubitor
Eichelhäher Garrulus glandarius
Elster Pica pica
Tannenhäher Nucifraga caryocatactes
Dohle Corvus monedula
Saatkrähe Corvus frugilegus
Nebelkrähe Corvus cornix
Kolkrabe Corvus corax
Star Sturnus vulgaris
Haussperling Passer domesticus
Feldsperling Passer montanus
Buchfink Fringilla coelebs
Bergfink Fringilla montifringilla
Grünfink Carduelis chloris
Stieglitz Carduelis carduelis
Erlenzeisig Carduelis spinus
Bluthänfling Carduelis cannabina
Berghänfling Carduelis flavirostris
Alpenbirkenzeisig Carduelis cabaret
Birkenzeisig Carduelis flammea
Bindenkreuzschnabel Loxia leucoptera
Fichtenkreuzschnabel Loxia curvirostra
Kiefernkreuzschnabel Loxia pytyopsittacus
Karmingimpel Carpodacus erythrinus
Hakengimpel Pinicola enucleator
Gimpel Pyrrhula pyrrhula
Spornammer Calcarius lapponicus
Schneeammer Plectrophenax nivalis
Goldammer Emberiza citrinella
Ortolan Emberiza hortulana
Rohrammer Emberiza schoeniclus
Ein insgesamt 197 Arten
Blixøya
Deutsch
Höckerschwan Cygnus olor
Singschwan Cygnus cygnus
Kurzschnabelgans Anser brachyrhynchus
Graugans Anser anser
Kanadagans Branta canadensis
Weißwangengans Branta leucopsis
Brandgans Tadorna tadorna
Pfeifente Anas penelope
Krickente Anas crecca
Stockente Anas platyrhynchos
Löffelente Anas clypeata
Reiherente Aythya fuligula
Schellente Bucephala clangula
Mittelsäger Mergus serrator
Gänsesäger Mergus merganser
Haselhuhn Bonasa bonasia
Birkhuhn Tetrao tetrix
Auerhuhn Tetrao urogallus
Prachttaucher Gavia arctica
Zwergtaucher Tachybaptus ruficollis
Haubentaucher Podiceps cristatus
Kormoran Phalacrocorax carbo
Graureiher Ardea cinerea
Wespenbussard Pernis apivorus
Rohrweihe Circus aeruginosus
Kornweihe Circus cyaneus
Habicht Accipiter gentilis
Sperber Accipiter nisus
Mäusebussard Buteo buteo
Raufußbussard Buteo lagopus
Steinadler Aquila chrysaetos
Fischadler Pandion haliaetus
Turmfalke Falco tinnunculus
Merlin Falco columbarius
Baumfalke Falco subbuteo
Gerfalke Falco rusticolus
Tüpfelsumpfluhn Porzana porzana
Teichhuhn Gallinula chloropus
Blässhuhn Fulica atra
Kranich Grus grus
Austernfischer Haematopus ostralegus
Goldregenpfeifer Pluvialis apricaria
Kiebitz Vanellus vanellus
Alpenstrandläufer Calidris alpina
Zwergschnepfe Lymnocryptes minimus
Bekassine Gallinago gallinago
Waldschnepfe Scolopax rusticola
Regenbrachvogel Numenius phaeopus
Großer Brachvogel Numenius arquata
Rotschenkel Tringa totanus
Grünschenkel Tringa nebularia
Waldwasserläufer Tringa ochropus
Bruchwasserläufer Tringa glareola
Flussuferläufer Actitis hypoleucos
Lachmöwe Larus ridibundus
Sturmmöwe Larus canus
Silbermöwe Larus argentatus
Mantelmöwe Larus marinus
Flussseeschwalbe Sterna hirundo
Felsentaube Columba livia var. domestica
Hohltaube Columba oenas
Ringeltaube Columba palumbus
Kuckuck Cuculus canorus
Sperlingskauz Glaucidium passerinum
Waldkauz Strix aluco
Waldohreule Asio otus
Raufußkauz Aegolius funereus
Ziegenmelker Caprimulgus europaeus
Mauersegler Apus apus
Wendehals Jynx torquilla
Grünspecht Picus viridis
Schwarzspecht Dryocopus martius
Buntspecht Dendrocopos major
Kleinspecht Dendrocopos minor
Dreizehenspecht Picoides tridactylus
Heidelerche Lullula arborea
Feldlerche Alauda arvensis
Uferschwalbe Riparia riparia
Rauchschwalbe Hirundo rustica
Mehlschwalbe Delichon urbicum
Baumpieper Anthus trivialis
Wiesenpieper Anthus pratensis
Schafstelze Motacilla flava
Gebirgsstelze Motacilla cinerea
Bachstelze Motacilla alba
Seidenschwanz Bombycilla garrulus
Zaunkönig Troglodytes troglodytes
Heckenbraunelle Prunella modularis
Rotkehlchen Erithacus rubecula
Sprosser Luscinia luscinia
Blaukehlchen Luscinia svecica
Gartenrotschwanz Phoenicurus phoenicurus
Braunkehlchen Saxicola rubetra
Steinschmätzer Oenanthe oenanthe
Amsel Turdus merula
Wacholderdrossel Turdus pilaris
Singdrossel Turdus philomelos
Rotdrossel Turdus iliacus
Misteldrossel Turdus viscivorus
Feldschwirl Locustella naevia
Schilfrohrsänger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
Sumpfrohrsänger Acrocephalus palustris
Teichrohrsänger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Gelbspötter Hippolais icterina
Mönchsgrasmücke Sylvia atricapilla
Gartengrasmücke Sylvia borin
Sperbergrasmücke Sylvia nisoria
Klappergrasmücke Sylvia curruca
Dorngrasmücke Sylvia communis
Waldlaubsänger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
Zilpzalp Phylloscopus collybita
Fitis Phylloscopus trochilus
Wintergoldhähnchen Regulus regulus
Grauschnäpper Muscicapa striata
Trauerschnäpper Ficedula hypoleuca
Schwanzmeise Aegithalos caudatus
Blaumeise Cyanistes caeruleus
Kohlmeise Parus major
Haubenmeise Lophophanes cristatus
Tannenmeise Periparus ater
Weidenmeise Poecile montanus
Sumpfmeise Poecile palustris
Kleiber Sitta europaea
Waldbaumläufer Certhia familiaris
Neuntöter Lanius collurio
Raubwürger Lanius excubitor
Eichelhäher Garrulus glandarius
Elster Pica pica
Dohle Corvus monedula
Nebelkrähe Corvus cornix
Kolkrabe Corvus corax
Star Sturnus vulgaris
Haussperling Passer domesticus
Feldsperling Passer montanus
Buchfink Fringilla coelebs
Bergfink Fringilla montifringilla
Grünfink Carduelis chloris
Stieglitz Carduelis carduelis
Erlenzeisig Carduelis spinus
Bluthänfling Carduelis cannabina
Berghänfling Carduelis flavirostris
Alpenbirkenzeisig Carduelis cabaret
Birkenzeisig Carduelis flammea
Fichtenkreuzschnabel Loxia curvirostra
Kiefernkreuzschnabel Loxia pytyopsittacus
Karmingimpel Carpodacus erythrinus
Gimpel Pyrrhula pyrrhula
Schneeammer Plectrophenax nivalis
Goldammer Emberiza citrinella
Ortolan Emberiza hortulana
Rohrammer Emberiza schoeniclus
Ein insgesamt 151 Arten
English | Norsk | Svenska | Dansk | Suomi | Deutsch | Nederlands | Français | Español | Cat | Português | Italiano

Letzte Aktualisierung 2017-05-25 | Copyright © Beringungstation Blixøya | Webmaster: psranke@gmail.com
     Besucher # 24073